LVBA Premiers & Allstars

1964

1965

1966

1967

1968

1969

1970

1971

1972

1973

1974

1975

1976

1977

1978

1979

1980

1981

1982

1983

1984

1985

1986

1987

1988

1989

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1995

1996

1997

1998

1999

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

*2019

Colin Wale

Colin Wale

Colin Wale

Col Wale/Tony Heppleston

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Rob Taylor

Rob Taylor

Rick Dickson

Rick Dickson

Rick Dickson

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Lloyd Lewis

Lloyd Lewis

Lloyd Lewis

Lloyd Lewis
Lloyd Lewis

Lloyd Lewis
Lloyd Lewis

Lloyd Lewis
Tony Heppleston
Tony Heppleston

Tony Heppleston

Rob Warren

Rob Warren

Rob Warren

Rob Warren

Rob Warren

Rob Warren

Rob Taylor

Rob Taylor

Adam Daniel

Adam Daniel

Duane Baker

Duane Baker

Glenice Mumford

Glenice Mumford

Glenice Mumford

John Kus

John Kus

John Kus

John Kus

John Kus

John Kus

Luke Hornstra

Sam Gillett

Brian Dillon

Kris Johnston

Kris Johnston

William Roberts

Bob Medlicot

Bob Medlicot

Bob Medlicot

Alan Wilson

Alan Wilson

Kevin Hills

Kevin Hills

Kevin Hills

Kevin Hills

John Harrison

John Harrison

Ron Bowman

Greg Jessup

Greg Jessup

Robert Connell

Keith Roberts

Keith Roberts

Lloyd Lewis

Raelene Lewis

Tony Heppleston

Mark Meredith

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Clyde Cumming

Diane Baker

Diane Baker

Pippa Jung

David Bloomfield

David Bloomfield

Eric Robinson

Eric Robinson

Samuel Gillett


 

-

-

-

-

Colin Wale

Bob Medlicot

Reg Gaudion

-

Keith Hall

Kevin Hills

-

Keith Winter

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ron Hateley

-

Lloyd Lewis

Harley Johnson

Clyde Cumming

Tony Dickinson

-

-

-

-

Pat Fahy

Mark Wilson

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Peter Hornstra

Nola Coburn

-

Greg Howard

-

-

-

-

-

YEAR / PRESIDENT / SECRETARY / LIFE MEMBER

2018 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     X                                 X

B                     X                                 X

C                     X                                 X

Colts               X                                 X

Under 14's      X                                 X

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: South Gippsland

ALL STARS

Coach                                       X                                 X

Pitcher                                      X                                 X

Catcher                                    X                                 X

1st Base                                   X                                 X

2nd Base                                  X                                 X

3rd Base                                   X                                 X

Short Stop                                X                                 X

Left Field                                  X                                 X

Centre Field                             X                                 X

Right Field                               X                                 X

Designated Hitter                   X                                 X

2017 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     X                                 X

B                     X                                 X

C                     X                                 X

Colts               X                                 X

Under 14's      X                                 X

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: South Gippsland

ALL STARS

Coach                                       X                                 X

Pitcher                                      X                                 X

Catcher                                    X                                 X

1st Base                                   X                                 X

2nd Base                                  X                                 X

3rd Base                                   X                                 X

Short Stop                                X                                 X

Left Field                                  X                                 X

Centre Field                             X                                 X

Right Field                               X                                 X

Designated Hitter                   X                                 X

2016 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                   Nathan Simpson - Moe/Newb

B                     Traralgon                   Brad Pratt - Traralgon

C                     Sale                           Jessie May - Moe/Newb

Under 16's      Traralgon                

Under 13's      South Gippsland    

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: Mornigton

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP          x

Golden Glove Award                       x

Batting award                                  x

ALL STARS

Coach                                       John Kus                   Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Nathan Simpson       Moe/Newb

Catcher                                     Jordan Spiteri           Traralgon

1st Base                                    Tim Wilson                 Moe/Newb

2nd Base                                  Josh Galea                Traralgon

3rd Base                                   Mat Robertson          Traralgon

Short Stop                               Jay Ziersch                 Traralgon

Outfield                                   Jordan Gilmore         Traralgon

Outfield                                   Stewart Mathieson    Sth Gipps

Outfield                                   Tom Rynberk             Traralgon

Designated Hitter                   Owen Godenzi         Traralgon

ALL STARS

Coach                                       John Kus                   Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Brad Adams              Traralgon

Catcher                                    Dale Simpson            Moe/Newb

1st Base                                   Tim Wilson                 Moe/Newb

2nd Base                                  Ben Sheppard           Traralgon

3rd Base                                   Ash Poxon                  Moe/Newb

Short Stop                                Jason Smith              Moe/Newb

Outfield                                  Nathan Robinson       Moe/Newb

Outfield                                  Jordan Gilmore          Traralgon

Outfield                                  Tom Rynberk              Traralgon

Designated Hitter                  Nathan Robinson       Moe/Newb

2015 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Mat Prior - Churchill

B                     Traralgon                    Nicole Garner - Sale

C                     Traralgon                   Trent Job - Moe/Newb

Under 16's      X                                 X

Under 13's      X                                 X

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: x

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP          x

Golden Glove Award                       x

Batting award                                  x

2014 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                   X

B                     Traralgon                   X

C                     X                                 X

Colts               X                                 X

Under 13's      Sale                                 X

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

 

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: Pakenham

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP          x

Golden Glove Award                       x

Batting award                                  x

ALL STARS

Coach                                       X                                 X

Pitcher                                      X                                 X

Catcher                                    X                                 X

1st Base                                   X                                 X

2nd Base                                  X                                 X

3rd Base                                   X                                 X

Short Stop                                X                                 X

Left Field                                  X                                 X

Centre Field                             X                                 X

Right Field                               X                                 X

Designated Hitter                   X                                 X

2013 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Moe/Newb                Nathan Simpson - Moe/Newb

B                     Moe/Newb                Damien Goodman - Traralgon

                                                           Matt Luke - Moe/Newb

                                                           Ash Poxon - Moe/Newb

C                     X                                 Michael Aubrey - Morwell

Under 16's      Traralgon                   X

Under 13's      Traralgon                   X

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: Dandenong

ALL STARS

Coach                                       John Kus                   Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Brad Adams              Traralgon

Catcher                                    Dale Simpson            Moe/Newb

1st Base                                   Josh Graham             Traralgon

2nd Base                                  Ben Laux                    Traralgon

3rd Base                                   Luke Hornstra            Traralgon

Short Stop                               Mat Hardie                 Churchill

Left Field                                 Nathan Robinson       Moe/Newb

Centre Field                            John Kus                     Traralgon

Right Field                               Brett Sharp                 Traralgon

Designated Hitter                   Nathan Simpson        Moe/Newb

2012 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Churchill                     Tristan Pinkster - Churchill

B                     Traralgon                    Brad Pratt - Traralgon

C                     xxxxxxxxx                   Phil Cervi - Moe/Newb

Under 16's      Traralgon                  x

Under 13's      Traralgon                 x

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: Dandenong

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP          Dylan Adams - Sale

Golden Glove Award                       Brad Jones - Churchill

Batting award                                   Cameron Cooen -Churchill

ALL STARS

Coach                                       Shane Gill                   Churchill

Pitcher                                      Tristan Pinkster           Churchill

Catcher                                    Brian Spiteri                Traralgon 1st Base                                    Tim Wilson                  Moe/Newb

2nd Base                                  Owen Godenzi            Traralgon

3rd Base                                   John Kus                      Traralgon

Short Stop                                James O'Rourke         Traralgon

Left Field                                  Nathan Robinson       Moe/Newb

Centre Field                             Linden Goodman       Traralgon

Right Field                               Matt Prior                     Churchill Designated Hitter                   Andy Matthews            Traralgon

ALL STARS

Coach                                       Shane Gill                   Churchill

Pitcher                                      Matt Prior                    Churchill

Catcher                                    Brian Spiteri                Traralgon

1st Base                                   Josh Graham               Traralgon

2nd Base                                  Chris Heppleston        Morwell

3rd Base                                   Shane Gill                    Churchill

Short Stop                                Nathan Massey           Sale

Left Field                                  Brett Sharp                  Traralgon

Centre Field                             Linden Goodman       Traralgon

Right Field                               Chris Cumming           Morwell

Designated Hitter                   Tim Wilson                   Moe/Newb

2011 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Churchill                     Matt Prior - Churchill

B                     Moe/Newb                Brad Adams - Traralgon

C                     Traralgon                   Wes Duggan - Traralgon

Colts               Traralgon                   Nathan Simpson - Moe/Newb

                                                           & Dale Simpson - Moe/Newb

Under 14's      Moe/Newb                Justin Barnes - Traralgon

Tee ball           No Finals                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield          Winners: Berwick

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP          Will Hector - Sale

Golden Glove Award                       Brad Jones - Churchill

Batting award                                  Cain Bumpstead - Dandenong

2010 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Matt Prior - Churchill

B                     Traralgon                    Matthew Luke - Moe/Newb

C                     Moe/Newb                 Dale Watt - Moe/Newb

Colts               Moe/Newb                Nathan Simpson - Moe/Newb

Intermediate  LV Giants                   Kade Burns - Morwell

Tee ball           Traralgon                  —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Berwick

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Dylan Adams - Sale

Golden Glove Award                         Brad Jones - Churchill

Batting award                                     Cameron Cooen - Churchill

ALL STARS

Coach                                       Luke Hornstra             Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Matt Prior                    Churchill

Catcher                                    Ash Poxon                    Moe/Newb

1st Base                                   Josh Graham               Traralgon

2nd Base                                  Dylan Freitag               Traralgon

3rd Base                                   Owen Godenzi            Traralgon

Short Stop                                John Keighran             Churchill

Left Field                                  Brett Sharp                  Traralgon

Centre Field                             Linden Goodman       Traralgon

Right Field                               Davis Long                   Traralgon

Designated Hitter                   Matt Prior                     Churchill

2009 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Matt Prior - Churchill

B                     Moe Newborough     Matthew Luke - Moe/Newb

C                     Churchill                     Darren Crockford - Moe/New

Colts               Moe/Newb                Nathan Simpson - Moe/Newb

Intermediate  LV Giants                   Kade Burns - Morwell

Tee ball           Traralgon                  —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Churchill

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Grant Irving - Churchill

Golden Glove Award                         Aaron Warner - Morwell

Batting award                                     Brendan Heyman - Sale

ALL STARS

Coach                                       Luke Hornstra             Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Jude Power                 Traralgon

Catcher                                    John Kus                      Traralgon

1st Base                                   Noel Tobias                  Moe/Newb

2nd Base                                  Matt Robertson           Traralgon

3rd Base                                   Owen Godenzi            Traralgon

Short Stop                                Joel Anderson             Morwell

Left Field                                  Davis Long                   Traralgon

Centre Field                             John Keighran             Churchill

Right Field                               Josh Graham               Traralgon

Designated Hitter                   Matt Prior                     Churchill

2002 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                      Moe/Newb               Brian Spiteri - Moe/Newb

B                      Sale                           Cary Humphrey - Traralgon

C                      Sale                           Ken Bailey - Sale

Colts                Sale                           Cary Humphrey - Traralgon

U/16                 Sale                           John Keighran - Churchill

U/14                 Sale                           Matthew Raidal - Sale

U/12                 Sale                           Daniel Bedgood - Sale

Tball                Moe/Newborough


GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS     Winners: Ringwood

ALL STARS

Coach                           Campbell Wilson          Sale
Pitcher                          Owen Godenzi              Traralgon
Catcher                         Brian Spiteri                  Moe/Newborough
1st Base                        Don Saunders               Traralgon
2nd Base                       Brad Pratt                      Traralgon
3rd Base                        Simon Wilson                Moe/Newborough
Short Stop                     Rory Clark                      Morwell
Left Field                       Alex Greenwoo             Sale
Centre Field                  Mark Seeber                  Traralgon
Right Field                    Gary White                     Moe/Newborough
Designated Hitter        Tim Dimarco                  Sale

2003 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                      Sale                            Rory Clark - Morwell

B                      Traralgon                    Brad Seeber - Traralgon

C                      Sale                            Tony Heppleston - Morwell

U/17                 Sale                            no formal competition

U/14                 Sale                            Stephen Madex - Churchill

U/12                 Moe/Newborough   Adam Harvey - Moe/Newb

Tball                 Sale                           Medallions given to all

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS 

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Morwell Cougars

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Shaun Fahy - Berwick

Golden Glove Award                         Lance Keighran - Churchill

Batting Award                                    Trevor Johansen - Morwell

ALL STARS

Coach                           Campbell Wilson         Sale
Pitcher                           Rory Clark                    Morwell
Catcher                         Chris Cumming           Morwell
1st Base                         Shaun Cole                 Morwell
2nd Base                       Harrison Wraight        Sale
3rd Base                        Tompkins Ryan           Moe/Newb
Short Stop                     Trevor Johansen         Morwell
Left Field                       Brett Sharp                 Traralgon
Centre Field                  Kirk Went                    Moe/Newb
Right Field                    Josh Graham               Traralgon
Designated Hitter        Brian Spiteri                Moe/Newb

2005 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                      Sale                           Owen Godenzi - Traralgon

B                      Traralgon                   Justin Smith - Moe/Newb

C                      Traralgon                   Joel Anderson - Morwell

U/16                 Morwell                     Joel Anderson - Morwell

U/13                 Sale                           Jordan Gilmore - Traralgon

U/11                 Sale                                          —

Tball                 Moe/Newborough                   —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Ringwood

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Chris Cumming - Morwell

Golden Glove Award                         Simon DiMarco - Sale

Batting award                                     Daniel Bennett - Churchill

ALL STARS

Coach                                  Davis Long                  Traralgon
Pitcher                                 Owen Godenzi            Traralgon
Catcher                                Brian Spiteri                Traralgon
1st Base                                Ross Cooen                 Churchill
2nd Base                              John Kus                      Traralgon
3rd Base                               David Radovich           Churchill
Short Stop                            Luke Hornstra             Traralgon
Left Field                              Brett Sharp                  Traralgon
Centre Field                         Greg Carmody            Sale
Right Field                            Gary Rodgers               Moe/Newb
Designated Hitter                John Keighran             Churchill

2004 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                      Sale                            Matthew Prior - Churchill

B                      Moe/Newborough    Mark Seeber - Traralgon

C                      Sale                            Jason Morrison - Sale

U/16                 Churchill                    David Radovich - Churchill

U/13                 Traralgon                   Jordan Gilmore - Traralgon

U/11                 Sale

Tball                Traralgon

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Traralgon

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Rory Clark - Morwell

Golden Glove Award                         Brendan Robinson - Morwell

Batting award                                     Tim Wilson - Moe/Newb

ALL STARS

Coach                                John Kus                     Traralgon
Pitcher                               Davis Long                  Traralgon
Catcher                              Ben Laux                     Sale
1st Base                             Andrew Cavigan         Morwell
2nd Base                            Jason Smith                Moe/Newb
3rd Base                             Owen Godenzi           Traralgon
Short Stop                          John Keighran           Churchill
Left Field                            Andy Matthews          Traralgon
Centre Field                       Stephen Baleisa          Morwell
Right Field                         Chris Heppleston        Morwell

ALL STARS

Coach                        David Robinson             Moe/Newborough
Pitcher                       Tim Dimarco                   Sale
Catcher                      Ross Brooker                  Traralgon
1st Base                      Noel Tobias                   Moe/Newborough
2nd Base                    Daniel Monaghan          Sale
3rd Base                     Chris Cumming              Morwell
Short Stop                 John Kus                         Traralgon
Left Field                    Brian Adams                  Sale
Centre Field              Jim Armstrong                Churchill
Right Field                 Davis Long                      Traralgon

2008 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Jude Power - Traralgon                                                                        & Ricki Collins - Morwell

B                     Churchill                     Matthew Luke - Moe/Newb

C                     Churchill                     Tim Bellerby - Churchill

U/17                Traralgon                   Cameron Cooen - Churchill

U/14                Moe/Newb                Dale Simpson - Moe/Newb

U/12                Traralgon                     —

Tee ball           Moe/Newb                  —

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Berwick

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Armen Kouchakadjian -                                                                                                 Dandenong

Golden Glove Award                         Ben Laux - Sale

Batting award                                     Armen Kouchakadjian -                                                                                                 Dandenong

ALL STARS

Coach                          John Kus                       Traralgon
Pitcher                         Owen Godenzi             Traralgon
Catcher                        John Kus                      Traralgon
1st Base                       Shaun Cole                   Morwell
2nd Base                      Leon Robinson            Traralgon
3rd Base                      Simon Wilson               Moe/Newborough
Short Stop                   Tim Wilson                   Moe/Newborough
Left Field                     Brett Sharp                   Traralgon
Centre Field                Mark Seeber                 Traralgon
Right Field                   Davis Long                   Traralgon
Designated Hitter       Simon Dimarco            Sale

2001 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Owen Godenzi   –   Traralgon

B                     Sale                             Greg Johnson    –    Sale

C                     Traralgon                    Wells Humphrey  –  Traralgon

U/18                Sale                             Luke Hornstra   –  Traralgon 

U/16                Sale                             Steven Cox   –    Traralgon

U/14                Sale                             John Keighran –  Churchill                                                                 & Jason Morrison  –  Sale

U/12                Sale                            Matt Raidel  –  Sale

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS    Winners: Traralgon

2006 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                      Traralgon                   Matthew Prior - Churchill

B                      Traralgon                   Will Hector - Sale

C                      Morwell                      Tony Heppleston - Morwell

U/17                 Morwell                     Martin Kennedy - Morwell

U/14                 Traralgon                   Jordan Gilmore - Traralgon)

U/12                 Traralgon

Tee ball            Traralgon                     

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Dandenong

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Chris Heppleston - Morwell

Golden Glove Award                         Shane Gill - Churchill

Batting award                                     Brian Spiteri - Traralgon

ALL STARS

Coach                                      Owen Godenzi            Traralgon
Pitcher                                     Owen Godenzi            Traralgon
Catcher                                    Brian Spiteri                Traralgon
1st Base                                   Josh Graham               Traralgon
2nd Base                                  Davis Long                  Traralgon
3rd Base                                  John Kus                      Traralgon
Short Stop                               Tim Wilson      Moe/Newborough
Left Field                                 Brett Sharp                 Traralgon
Centre Field                            Andy Matthews           Traralgon
Right Field                              Ben Anderson             Traralgon
Designated Hitter                  Greg Carmody               Sale

2007 - PREMIERS

GRADE           CLUB                          BEST & FAIREST

A                     Traralgon                    Simon Wilson - Moe/Newb

                                                            & Jude Power - Traralgon

B                     Traralgon                     Jason Smith - Moe/Newb

C                     Churchilll                                  (Morwell)

U/17                Sale                             Brad Adams - Traralgon

U/14                Traralgon                    Dale Simpson - Moe/Newb

U/12                Traralgon

Tee ball           Moe/Newborough                  

GIPPSLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

Lloyd Lewis Perpetual Shield            Winners: Berwick

Michael Fahy Memorial MVP            Matt Prior - Churchill

Golden Glove Award                         Ross Cooen - Churchill

Batting award                                     David Radovich - Churchill

ALL STARS

Coach                                       John Kus                     Traralgon

Pitcher                                      Jude Power                 Traralgon

Catcher                                    Brian Spiteri                Traralgon

1st Base                                   Brett Freshwater         Churchill

2nd Base                                 Steven Cox                  Traralgon

3rd Base                                  Ricky Collins                Morwell

Short Stop                               Luke Hornstra             Morwell

Left Field                                 Kirk Went                    Moe/Newb

Centre Field                            Brett Wilson                Moe/Newb

Right Field                               Joe Burke                    Morwell

Designated Hitter                   John Kus                     Traralgon

ALL STARS

Coach                                       Shane Gill                   Churchill

Pitcher                                      Matt Prior                    Churchill

Catcher                                    Brian Spiteri                Traralgon

1st Base                                   Josh Graham               Traralgon

2nd Base                                  Chris Heppleston        Morwell

3rd Base                                   Shane Gill                    Churchill

Short Stop                                Nathan Massey           Sale

Left Field                                  Brett Sharp                  Traralgon

Centre Field                             Linden Goodman       Traralgon

Right Field                               Chris Cumming           Morwell

Designated Hitter                   Tim Wilson                   Moe/Newb

Contact

©2019 by Latrobe Valley Baseball Association.